Lista startowa 70. Tour de Pologne UCI World Tour

Astana Pro Team

1. Vincenzo Nibali Włochy
2. Valerio Agnoli Włochy
3. Alexsandr Dyachenko Kazachstan
4. Tanel Kangert Estonia
5. Paolo Tiralongo Włochy
6. Alessandro Vanotti Włochy

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team

11. Gianluca Brambilla Włochy
12. Kevin De Weert Belgia
13. Michał Gołaś Polska
14. Serge Pauwels Belgia
15. Zdenek Stybar Czechy
16. Kristof Vandewalle Belgia

Lampre-Merida

21. Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Colombia
22. Przemysław Niemiec Polska
23. Michele Scarponi Włochy
24. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez Colombia
25. Simone Stortoni Włochy
26. Diego Ulissi Włochy

Sky ProCycling

31. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Colombia
32. Danny Pate USA
33. Luke Rowe Wielka Brytania
34. Ben Swift Wielka Brytania
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran Colombia
36. Bradley Wiggins Wielka Brytania

BMC Racing Team

41. Mathias Frank Szwajcaria
42. Thor Hushovd Norwegia
43. Dominik Nerz Niemcy
44. Taylor Phinney USA
45. Marco Pinotti Włochy
46. Ivan Santaromita Włochy

Team Saxo-Tinkoff

51. Bruno Manuel Da Silva Pires Portugalia
52. Nicki Sorensen Dania
52. Chris Anker Sörensen Dania
54. Oliver Zaugg Szwajcaria
55. Rafał Majka Polska
56. Timothy Duggan USA

Cannondale Pro Cycling

61. Ivan Basso Włochy
62. Maciej Paterski Polska
63. Daniele Ratto Włochy
64. Cristiano Salerno Włochy
65. Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Colombia
66. Cameron Wurf Australia

Katusha

71. Maxim Belkov Rosja
72. Sergey Chernetskiy Rosja
73. Vladimir Gusev Rosja
74. Petr Ignatenko Rosja
75. Angel Arcos Vicioso Hiszpania
76. Simon Spilak Słowenia

RadioShack Leopard

81. Fabian Cancellara Szwajcaria
82. Ben Hermans Belgia
83. Robert Kiserlovski Chorwacja
84. Yaroslav Popovych Ukraina
85. Thomas Rohregger Austria
86. Jesse Sergent Nowa Zelandia

Belkin Pro Cycling Team

91. Stef Clement Holandia
92. Steven Kruijswijk Holandia
93. Mark Renshaw Australia
94. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Hiszpania
95. David Tanner Australia
96. Robert Wagner Niemcy

Garmin Sharp

101. Thomas Dekker Holandia
102. Nathan Haas Australia
103. Alex Howes USA
104. Jacob Rathe USA
105. Johan Vansummeren Belgia
106. Steele Von Hoff Australia

Movistar Team

111. Eros Capecchi Włochy
112. Angel Madrazo Ruiz Hiszpania
113. Javier Moreno Bazan Hiszpania
114. Sylwester Szmyd Polska
115. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Hiszpania
116. Giovanni Visconti Włochy

Euskaltel Euskadi

121. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Antyle Holenderskie
122. Ion Izagirre Insausti Hiszpania
123. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Hiszpania
124. Miguel Minguez Hiszpania
125. Adrian Saez De Arregi Hiszpania
126. Robert Vrecer Słowenia

Orica GreenEDGE

131. Jens Mouris Holandia
132. Mitchell Docker Australia
133. Luke Durbridge Australia
134. Leigh Howard Australia
135. Aidis Kruopis Litwa
136. Pieter Weening Holandia

Team Argos-Shimano

141. Warren Barguil Francja
142. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Republika Południowej Afryki
143. Cheng Ji Chiny
144. Luka Mezgec Słowenia
145. Thomas Peterson USA
146. Georg Preidler Austria

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

151. Tomasz Marczyński Polska
152. Grega Bole Słowenia
153. Maurits Lammertink Holandia
154. Bert-Jan Lindeman Holandia
155. Mirko Selvaggi Włochy
156. Rafa Valls Ferri Hiszpania

Lotto Belisol

161. Dirk Bellemakers Holandia
162. Francis De Greef Belgia
163. Vicente Reynes Mimo Hiszpania
164. Tosh Van Der Sande Belgia
165. Dennis Vanendert Belgia
166. Jelle Vanendert Belgia

Ag2r La Mondiale

171. Gediminas Bagdonas Litwa
172. Manuel Belletti Włochy
173. Yauheni Hutarovich Białoruś
174. Matteo Montaguti Włochy
175. Domenico Pozzovivo Włochy
176. Christophe Riblon Francja

FDJ

181. Sandy Casar Francja
182. Kenny Elissonde Francja
183. Matthieu Ladagnous Francja
184. Arnaud Courteille Francja
185. Cédric Pineau Francja
186. Jussi Veikkanen Finlandia

Team Netapp-Endura

191. Cesare Benedetti Włochy
192. Bartosz Huzarski Polska
193. Leopold König Czechy
194. Andreas Schillinger Niemcy
195. Daniel Schorn Austria
196. Paul Voss Niemcy

Team Colombia

201. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Colombia
202. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Colombia
203. Leonardo Fabio Duque Colombia
204. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Colombia
205. Carlos Julian Quintero Norena Colombia
206. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Colombia

CCC Polsat Polkowice

211. Davide Rebellin Włochy
212. Jacek Morajko Polska
213. Nikolay Mihaylov Bułgaria
214. Bartłomiej Matysiak Polska
215. Mateusz Taciak Polska
216. Adrian Honkisz Polska

Reprezentacja Polski

221. Łukasz Bodnar Polska
222. Paweł Cieślik Polska
223. Karol Domagalski Polska
224. Kamil Gradek Polska
225. Adam Stachowiak Polska
226. Paweł Franczak Polska