Start list of the 70. Tour de Pologne UCI World Tour

Astana Pro Team

1. Vincenzo Nibali Italy
2. Valerio Agnoli Italy
3. Alexsandr Dyachenko Kazakhstan
4. Tanel Kangert Estonia
5. Paolo Tiralongo Italy
6. Alessandro Vanotti Italy

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team

11. Gianluca Brambilla Italy
12. Kevin De Weert Belgium
13. Michał Gołaś Poland
14. Serge Pauwels Belgium
15. Zdenek Stybar Czech Republic
16. Kristof Vandewalle Belgium

Lampre-Merida

21. Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Colombia
22. Przemysław Niemiec Poland
23. Michele Scarponi Italy
24. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez Colombia
25. Simone Stortoni Italy
26. Diego Ulissi Italy

Sky ProCycling

31. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Colombia
32. Danny Pate USA
33. Luke Rowe Great Britain
34. Ben Swift Great Britain
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran Colombia
36. Bradley Wiggins Great Britain

BMC Racing Team

41. Mathias Frank Switzerland
42. Thor Hushovd Norway
43. Dominik Nerz Germany
44. Taylor Phinney USA
45. Marco Pinotti Italy
46. Ivan Santaromita Italy

Team Saxo-Tinkoff

51. Bruno Manuel Da Silva Pires Portugal
52. Nicki Sorensen Denmark
52. Chris Anker Sörensen Denmark
54. Oliver Zaugg Switzerland
55. Rafał Majka Poland
56. Timothy Duggan USA

Cannondale Pro Cycling

61. Ivan Basso Italy
62. Maciej Paterski Poland
63. Daniele Ratto Italy
64. Cristiano Salerno Italy
65. Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Colombia
66. Cameron Wurf Australia

Katusha

71. Maxim Belkov Russia
72. Sergey Chernetskiy Russia
73. Vladimir Gusev Russia
74. Petr Ignatenko Russia
75. Angel Arcos Vicioso Spain
76. Simon Spilak Slovenia

RadioShack Leopard

81. Fabian Cancellara Switzerland
82. Ben Hermans Belgium
83. Robert Kiserlovski Croatia
84. Yaroslav Popovych Ukraine
85. Thomas Rohregger Austria
86. Jesse Sergent New Zeland

Belkin Pro Cycling Team

91. Stef Clement Netherlands
92. Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands
93. Mark Renshaw Australia
94. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Spain
95. David Tanner Australia
96. Robert Wagner Germany

Garmin Sharp

101. Thomas Dekker Netherlands
102. Nathan Haas Australia
103. Alex Howes USA
104. Jacob Rathe USA
105. Johan Vansummeren Belgium
106. Steele Von Hoff Australia

Movistar Team

111. Eros Capecchi Italy
112. Angel Madrazo Ruiz Spain
113. Javier Moreno Bazan Spain
114. Sylwester Szmyd Poland
115. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Spain
116. Giovanni Visconti Italy

Euskaltel Euskadi

121. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Netherlands Antilles
122. Ion Izagirre Insausti Spain
123. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre Spain
124. Miguel Minguez Spain
125. Adrian Saez De Arregi Spain
126. Robert Vrecer Slovenia

Orica GreenEDGE

131. Jens Mouris Netherlands
132. Mitchell Docker Australia
133. Luke Durbridge Australia
134. Leigh Howard Australia
135. Aidis Kruopis Lithuania
136. Pieter Weening Netherlands

Team Argos-Shimano

141. Warren Barguil France
142. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Republic of South Africa
143. Cheng Ji China
144. Luka Mezgec Slovenia
145. Thomas Peterson USA
146. Georg Preidler Austria

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

151. Tomasz Marczyński Poland
152. Grega Bole Slovenia
153. Maurits Lammertink Netherlands
154. Bert-Jan Lindeman Netherlands
155. Mirko Selvaggi Italy
156. Rafa Valls Ferri Spain

Lotto Belisol

161. Dirk Bellemakers Netherlands
162. Francis De Greef Belgium
163. Vicente Reynes Mimo Spain
164. Tosh Van Der Sande Belgium
165. Dennis Vanendert Belgium
166. Jelle Vanendert Belgium

Ag2r La Mondiale

171. Gediminas Bagdonas Lithuania
172. Manuel Belletti Italy
173. Yauheni Hutarovich Belarus
174. Matteo Montaguti Italy
175. Domenico Pozzovivo Italy
176. Christophe Riblon France

FDJ

181. Sandy Casar France
182. Kenny Elissonde France
183. Matthieu Ladagnous France
184. Arnaud Courteille France
185. Cédric Pineau France
186. Jussi Veikkanen Finland

Team Netapp-Endura

191. Cesare Benedetti Italy
192. Bartosz Huzarski Poland
193. Leopold König Czech Republic
194. Andreas Schillinger Germany
195. Daniel Schorn Austria
196. Paul Voss Germany

Team Colombia

201. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Colombia
202. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo Colombia
203. Leonardo Fabio Duque Colombia
204. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Colombia
205. Carlos Julian Quintero Norena Colombia
206. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Colombia

CCC Polsat Polkowice

211. Davide Rebellin Italy
212. Jacek Morajko Poland
213. Nikolay Mihaylov Bulgaria
214. Bartłomiej Matysiak Poland
215. Mateusz Taciak Poland
216. Adrian Honkisz Poland

Reprezentacja Polski

221. Łukasz Bodnar Poland
222. Paweł Cieślik Poland
223. Karol Domagalski Poland
224. Kamil Gradek Poland
225. Adam Stachowiak Poland
226. Paweł Franczak Poland